Description of elements in the header
ma_taxmonthly maximum mean temperature from 1901
ma_taxddate of the monthly maximum mean temperature
ma_tanmonthly minimum mean temperature from 1901
ma_tanddate of the monthly minimum mean temperature
yearma_taxma_taxdma_tanma_tand
January6.22007-01-8.71942-01
February7.11998-02-7.71929-02
March11.02014-031.51987-03
April17.62018-047.61929-04
May20.92018-0512.01919-05
June24.92019-0616.41923-06
July25.12015-0718.01913-07
August26.61992-0817.71940-08
September20.71947-0911.41912-09
October15.91907-107.01905-10
November10.21926-110.41920-11
December5.11934-12-4.21933-12

 

Description of elements in the header
ad_taxhighest daily mean temperature
ad_taxddate of the highest daily mean temperature
ad_tanlowest daily mean temperature
ad_tanddate of the lowest daily mean temperature
am_taxhighest monthly mean temperature
am_taxddate of the highest monthly mean temperature
am_tanlowest monthly mean temperature
am_tanddate of the lowest monthly mean temperature
ay_taxhighest yearly mean temperature
ay_taxddate of the highest yearly mean temperature
ay_tanlowest yearly mean temperature
ay_tanddate of the lowest yearly mean temperature
No.ad_taxad_taxdad_tanad_tandam_taxam_taxdam_tanam_tanday_taxay_taxday_tanay_tand
1.33.12007-07-20 -20.61942-01-24 26.61992-08 -8.71942-01 14.02019 8.91940
2.32.32017-08-04 -19.21929-02-10 25.12018-08 -7.71929-02 13.92018 9.61912
3.32.01950-07-05 -19.11929-02-11 25.12015-07 -7.21956-02 13.42014 9.71956
4.31.92007-07-19 -17.61902-12-15 25.02003-08 -7.01940-01 13.32015 9.91941
5.31.52007-07-18 -17.31942-01-23 24.92019-06 -5.91964-01 13.32007 9.91922
6.31.42013-07-29 -16.61929-02-12 24.92015-08 -5.71947-01 13.02012 9.91914
7.31.32012-08-06 -16.51987-01-12 24.91995-07 -5.31963-01 12.92008 10.01965
8.31.22017-08-03 -16.41902-12-14 24.82006-07 -5.01940-02 12.82017 10.01942
9.31.22013-08-08 -16.11942-01-22 24.81994-07 -4.81954-01 12.72016 10.01929
10.31.02015-07-07 -15.71956-02-09 24.72019-08 -4.71901-01 12.72000 10.01924